Clubmeister

Mädchen

2021  /// Lucia Vassiliadis
2020  /// Leona Vassiliadis
2019  ///  Leona Vassiliadis
2018  ///  Leona Vassiliadis
2017  ///  Leona Vassiliadis
2016  ///  Charlotte Thiermann
2015  ///  Charlotte Thiermann
2014  ///  Melissa Adolphs
2013  ///  Annika Dornscheidt
2012  ///  Mei-Ling Terborg
2011  ///  Stephanie Kniesel
2010  ///  Stephanie Kniesel

Damen

2021  ///  Nina Licharz
2020  ///  Katharina Brackschulze
2019  ///  Katharina Brackschulze
2018  ///  Katharina Brackschulze
2017  ///  Katharina Brackschulze
2016  ///  Katharina Brackschulze
2015  ///  Nina Leuchtenberg
2014  ///  Doris Weihermann
2013  ///  Doris Weihermann
2012  ///  Julia Pätzold-Langemann
2011  ///  Julia Pätzold-Langemann
2010  ///  Doris Weihermann

Seniorinnen

ab 2016  ///  ersetzt durch AK50|65
2015  ///  Claudia Falkenberg
2014  ///  Claudia Falkenberg
2013  ///  Evelyn Andernach
2012  ///  Evelyn Andernach
2011  ///  Renate Platz
2010  ///  Evelyn Andernach

Jungen

2021  ///  Tim Maximilian Brohl
2020  /// Tim Maximilian Brohl
2019  ///  Niclas Petermann
2018  ///  Maurice Stohr
2017  ///  Maurice Stohr
2016  ///  Sebastian Thiermann
2015  ///  Julian Löbach
2014  ///  Julian Löbach
2013  ///  Marius Hornen
2012  ///  Yannick Weiß
2011  ///  Sebastian Kohler
2010  ///  Christopher Blech

Herren

2021  ///  Niclas Petermann
2020  /// Niclas Petermann
2019  ///  Niclas Petermann
2018  ///  Maximilian Küpper
2017  ///  Benjamin Kopper
2016  ///  Benjamin Kopper
2015  ///  Benjamin Kopper
2014  ///  Benjamin Kopper
2013  ///  Andreas Braatz
2012  ///  Andreas Braatz
2011  ///  Benjamin Kopper
2010  ///  Andreas Braatz

Senioren

ab 2016  ///  ersetzt durch AK50|65
2015  ///  Dr. Ralf Mühlbauer
2014  ///  Werner Küpper
2013  ///  Werner Küpper
2012  ///  Werner Küpper
2011  ///  Werner Küpper
2010  ///  Werner Küpper

Damen AK30

2021  /// Viktoria Verpoorten
2020  /// Katharina Brackschulze
2019  ///  Katharina Brackschulze
2018  ///  Katharina Brackschulze
2017  ///  Gesa-Ann van Hamme
2016 (AK 35)  ///  Doris Weihermann

Damen AK50

2021  ///  Ulrika Schlag
2020  ///  Gesa-Ann van Hamme
2019  ///  Gesa-Ann van Hamme
2018  ///  Gesa-Ann van Hamme
2017  ///  Dagmar Przybilla
2016  ///  Michaela Schmitz

Damen AK65

2021  ///  Evelyn Andernach
2020  /// Evelyn Andernach
2019  /// Ute Dittrich
2018  ///  Ursula Kremer
2017  ///  Renate Platz
2016  ///  Renate Platz

Herren AK30

2021  ///  Maximilian Küpper
2020  /// Mike Herms
2019  ///  Benjamin Kopper
2018  ///  Maximilian Küpper
2017  ///  Stefan Domke
2016 (AK 35)  ///  Dr. Ralf Mühlbauer

Herren AK50

2021  ///  Stefan Thiermann
2020  /// Jürgen Adolphs
2019  ///  Stefan Thiermann
2018  ///  Guido Grommes
2017  ///  Stefan Domke
2016  ///  Dr. Ralf Mühlbauer

Herren AK65

2021  ///  Werner Küpper
2020  /// Friedhelm Weesbach
2019  ///  Werner Küpper
2018  ///  Werner Küpper
2017  ///  Werner Küpper
2016  ///  Friedhelm Weesbach

Hole in One

Loch 3

10.07.2019 /// Dirk Schrader
12.08.2012  /// 
Ingrid Küpper
03.07.2011  ///  Dr. Hugo Eckseler
15.07.2009  ///  Dr. Boris Menrath
02.04.2002  ///  Ria Felsing
30.05.1993  ///  Holger Lassen
12.07.1989  ///  Renate Lucks

Loch 6

14.08.2010  ///  Michael Noll
05.09.2009  ///  Yannick Weiß
18.09.1996  ///  Werner Küpper
15.09.1991  ///  Günter Grunewald

Loch 12

18.10.2015  ///  Klein jun. Rolf
03.10.2012  ///  Ayk Walter
08.07.2010  ///  Brigitte Schneider
12.04.2008  ///  Dr. Andreas Kremer
16.07.2002  ///  Ingeburg Zelter
31.03.2002  ///  Klaus Streitwieser
05.04.1998  ///  Gregor Woehe
15.09.1991  ///  Klaus Rasche
15.06.1988  ///  Heinz Burkhardt

Loch 17

23.09.2020 /// Hans-Dieter Remitz
01.09.2018 ///  Frank Westerhausen
22.07.2018 ///  Pia Maaßen
31.05.2018 ///  Charlotte Thiermann
25.06.2016 ///  Mümin Saka
25.03.2015 ///  Michael Probst
25.06.2014 ///  Karl-Josef Reuber
09.04.2014 ///  Claudia Falkenberg

10.04.2011 ///  Hans Roder
19.07.2009 ///  Thomas Neesen
30.04.2006 ///  Dr. Oliver Haaf
10.10.2001 ///  Andreas Lauff
23.04.1996 ///  Karin Steffen
14.08.1994 ///  Günter Jansen
16.07.1994 ///  Heidelinde Köhl

22.05.1994 ///  Hanns Elwert
15.10.1991 ///  Ariane Kluge
15.06.1988 ///  Michael Korbmacher
07.10.1986 ///  Ria Felsing
08.05.1984 ///  Ilse Cremer
12.07.1981 ///  Peter Nicolai
03.11.1974 ///  Günter Meyer

Platzrekord

63 Schläge – Ulrich „Utz“ Schulte

Start typing and press Enter to search

Shopping Cart